GREENLEE Hydraulic Power Bender EMT | 369711
$5,000.00

We'll submit your offer right away and will let you know as soon as the seller responds

Want to speak to the seller?
Call us at 847-854-8577

Did you know?

  • Buy This Now will submit at asking price
    BoE will be in contact within 1 business day.
  • This is NOT a timed auction.
  • BoE highly recommends buyers Contact the Seller to get questions answered prior to placing an offer.

Item Details

Item Id 369711
Item #: 369711
Item: GREENLEE Hydraulic Power Bender EMT
Model #: N/A
Serial #: N/A
Year Built: N/A
Location: Kansas
Price: $5,000.00

Description

Greenlee
Hydraulic Power Bender Emt
885TE
Storage Box
50'' L X 17 1/2'' W X 22'' H

Items:
1 1/4'' Shoe-501-1146.9
Follow Bar- 501-1126.4
Saddle- 501-1075.6

1 1/2'' Shoe-501-4287.9
Follow Bar- 501-1107.8
Saddle- 501-1072.1

2'' Shoe- 501-1132.9
Follow Bar- 501-1089.6
Saddle- 501-4279.8
B: Hydraulic Hand Pump 1726 W/ Female Coupler 905-0807.6
C: 3/8'' X 6' High Pressure Hose
D: 40 Ton Ram 905-0807.6
E: Cylnder Head Pin Unit 501-6753.7
F: Spring Clips 905-0302.3
G: Ram Pin 501-0826.3
H: Roller 501-8936.0
I: Roller Pin Unit 502-0813.6
J: Connecting Bar Unit 501-0807.1
K: Yoke For 2 1/2'', 3'',4'' 501-8915.8
L: Yoke Pin 2 1/2'', 3'', 4'' EMT 500-2903.7
M: Saddle Pin 2 1/2'', 3'', 4'' EMT 501-8937.9
N: Yoke Pin 1 1/4'', 1 1/2'', 2'' EMT 500-4086.3
P: Saddle Pin For 1 1/4'', 1 1/2'', 2'' 500-4087.1
Q: Yoke For 1 1/4'', 1 1/2'', 2'' EMT 500-6980.2
Missing A

What You See In The Pictures Is What You Get, Nothing Less Or Nothing More!!!!
Additional Prep Fees May Apply

Shipping

Height: N/A
Width: N/A
Length: N/A
Weight: N/A
Prep Fee: N/A
Registered Customers can request shipping quotes free of charge. Shipping Quotes take 1-3 Business Days to Process
Request Shipping Quote
This item has  today
Have one to sell?
Sell
Mark Checkbox to add to your watched categories

Testimonials

  • "The biggest demand for manufacturers today is to become operational as quickly as possible and Bid on Equipment provides this solution." - Dave M.
  • "The strength of their site is how often our machinery comes up on web searches." - John G.
  • "We appreciate BoE... Always helpful, friendly and very professional." - Ali L.
  • "If you have questions about machinery you're buying they will find someone who can help. Everyone I talk to here is very friendly." - Tim Y.
  • "BoE is a powerful site that has yielded great results for our company. If you need to buy or sell equipment, I recommend this site." - Michael M.
  • "BoE keeps the engine turning and its potential is limitless. They take out the nonsense that you find on auction sites." - George P.
  • "I have sold 2 large Electric Motors through Bid On Equipment. They got them sold within a month!" - Richard B.
  • "The best thing to happen to our company, the personnel are fantastic..." - Ron W.